Quantcast

Mercian DTM Results

Mercian DTM team and individual results:

1st SSRC Wrens
2nd Alvechurch Archers
3rd Bromyard Queens
4th Malvern Tango
5th Wyvern Pink
6th SSRC Swans
7th Malvern Polka
8th Bewdley Gold
9th VOARC Belles
10th Alvechurch Arrows
11th Bromyard Divas
12th SSRC Kingfishers
13th Alvechurch Admirals
14th Bewdley Green
15th Wyvern Brown
16th Alvechurch Alms
Elim SSRC Hawks

1 Intro 10.38 114 Hannah Moss Hunky Dora Zigana SSRC Wrens T 65.00 129.00 71.66 1
10.52 116 Karen Grant Sharnie Alvechurch Archers T 64.00 128.00 71.11 2
9.00 101 Vicki Pearce Llwyngwilyn Crystal VOARC Belles T 65.50 127.00 70.55 3
9.21 105 Liz Whitehead Raven Royale Malvern Tango T 62.00 125.00 69.44 4
9.14 104 Caroline King Delilah Bromyard Divas T 63.00 124.50 69.16 5
9.56 103 Viv Bell Ashow Domingo Bromyard Queens T 58.50 117.50 65.27 6
9.49 109 Suzy Gibson The Rum & Raisen Bay Bewdley Gold T 58.50 116.50 64.72 7
10.17 111 Heather Hamer Colfa David SSRC Hawks T 58.50 116.00 64.44
10.10 110 Julia Edwards Pinball Wizard Bewdley Green T 57.50 114.50 63.61 8
9.35 107 Sue Frank Mystery Wyvern Pink T 56.50 114.50 63.61 9
10.24 112 Julia Weaver Brondinas Cadwaladr SSRC Swans T 55.50 113.00 62.77 10
10.45 115 Kelly Page The Gentleman Alvechurch Alms T 55.00 113.00 62.77 11
10.31 113 Wendy Woodward Gambi SSRC Kingfishers T 55.50 110.50 61.38 12
10.59 117 Clare Medway Ghost Alvechurch Arrows T 55.50 109.50 60.83 13
9.28 106 Jane Downham Gleaming Dynamite Malvern Polka T 55.00 108.50 60.27 14
9.42 108 Debbie Taylor Merlin Wyvern Brown T 53.00 108.00 60.00 15
11.06 118 Trisha Allen Liffie Alvechurch Admirals T 52.00 98.50 54.72 16
9.07 102 Sue Pugh Marley I 55.50 108.50 60.27 1
2 Prelim 20×40 11.44 121 Bev Rose Hi Ace Wyvern Pink T 73.50 144.50 80.27 1
17.46 144 Tot Wall Skippity Do Dah SSRC Wrens T 68.50 141.00 78.33 2
17.06 137 Karen Cholerton Diva Bromyard Queens T 72.00 139.00 77.22 3
138 Ann Price Half A Guinness Malvern Tango T 72.00 138.00 76.66 4=
17.22 141 Hilary Moses Friday Feeling Alvechurch Archers T 72.00 138.00 76.66 4=
16.50 131 Grizelda Handy Mawley Magic SSRC Kingfishers T 72.00 137.50 76.38 6
13.04 130 Julie Smith Simplicity SSRC Swans T 70.00 135.50 75.27 7=
139 Nicki Mundy Gerdinen Arrian Malvern Polka T 70.00 135.50 75.27 7=
16.58 136 Penny Hayward Speranza Bromyard Divas T 68.00 134.00 74.44 9
12.08 124 Jacqui Preece Mehrabs Law Bewdley Gold T 65.50 130.00 72.22 10
17.14 140 Wendy Ingram Silver Moth Alvechurch Arrows T 65.50 129.00 71.66 11
11.28 120 Katie Morris Penrhos Sam Alvechurch Admirals T 65.50 126.50 70.27 12
12.00 123 Lisa Bateman Witchcombe Setaside VOARC Belles T 63.00 122.50 68.05 13
11.52 122 Lisa Randle Harry Wyvern Brown T 63.00 121.00 67.22 14
17.30 142 June Griffiths Murf The Smurf Bewdley Green T 62.00 121.00 67.22 15
11.20 119 Kathryn Mote Midnight Melody Alvechurch Alms T 61.00 115.50 64.16 16
INDIVIDUALS
12.32 126 Carla Pope Ferns Flight I 73.50 141.00 78.33 1
12.40 127 Frankie Paine Harold I 72.00 141.00 78.33 2
17.38 143 Hope Nightingale Mervin I 72.00 138.00 76.66 3
12.24 125 Louisa Ballard Mr Ed I 63.00 124.50 69.16 4
11.36 108 Debbie Taylor Merlin I 63.00 123.50 68.61 5
12.48 128 Zoe Jennings Kai W/D
12.56 129 Heather Blythe You’re A Diamond SSRC Hawks I Elim
3 Novice 20×40 16.26 160 Julie Cork Ramalec Golden Spirit SSRC Wrens T 72.00 136.00 75.55 1
6 Novice 20×60 16.34 135 Rhia Bell Murph SSRC Swans T 70.50 136.00 75.55 2
16.02 157 Julie Jeffs Hederfeld Ash Malvern Polka T 70.00 134.50 74.72 3
14.34 147 Tina Kazmi Colour Me Aftershock Alvechurch Arrows T 69.00 132.50 73.61 4
14.26 146 Amanda Shuker Laurent Abbie Alvechurch Archers T 69.00 132.00 73.33 5
15.38 154 Caroline King Gabbana Bromyard Queens T 66.00 128.50 71.38 6
15.14 152 Nina Wilson Penlove the Prophet Wyvern Pink T 64.50 128.50 71.38 7
14.18 145 Jackie McKone Ellie Alvechurch Admirals T 63.00 125.00 69.44 8
16.10 158 Nicki Mundy Chief Malvern Tango T 64.50 124.50 69.16 9
14.58 150 Sarah Browne Domino Star Bewdley Gold T 61.00 121.00 67.22 10
13.28 132 Sue Frank Mikado Wyvern Brown T 59.50 118.50 65.83 11
15.46 155 Kate Loupart Clover Quest VOARC Belles T 59.00 116.00 64.44 12=
16.18 159 Louise Killey Hobcraft Silver Birch SSRC Kingfishers T 59.00 116.00 64.44 12=
14.50 149 Julia Jones Maisie Alvechurch Alms T 58.50 115.50 64.16 14
15.30 153 Anne Bliss Mr Harlequin Man Bromyard Divas T 58.00 112.00 62.22 15
15.06 151 Shirley Robinson Fair Jinks Bewdley Green T 55.50 105.90 58.83 16
INDIVIDUALS
13.36 133 Becky Pugh Orilla County I 67.50 131.50 73.05 1
13.44 134 Heather Baylis Amber of Westbank I 66.00 131.50 73.05 2
14.42 148 Chloe Palmer Trinity I 67.00 131.00 72.77 3
13.20 124 Jacqui Preece Mehrabs Law I 60.00 118.00 65.55 4
15.54 156 Jane Allcoat Nancy I 56.00 108.50 60.27 5
7 Medium 18.00 161 Val Davies Barrvale Mars I 103.50 202.50 67.50 1
TEAMS 101 Vicki Pearce Llwyngwilyn Crystal VOARC Belles 65.50 127.00 70.55 3 28
123 Lisa Bateman Witchcombe Setaside VOARC Belles 63.00 122.50 68.05 13
155 Kate Loupart Clover Quest VOARC Belles 59.00 116.00 64.44 12
104 Caroline King Delilah Bromyard Divas 63.00 124.50 69.16 5 29
153 Anne Bliss Mr Harlequin Man Bromyard Divas 58.00 112.00 62.22 15
136 Penny Hayward Speranza Bromyard Divas 68.00 134.00 74.44 9
105 Liz Whitehead Raven Royale Malvern Tango 62.00 125.00 69.44 4 17
158 Nicki Mundy Chief Malvern Tango 64.50 124.50 69.16 9
138 Ann Price Half A Guinness Malvern Tango 72.00 138.00 76.66 4
106 Jane Downham Gleaming Dynamite Malvern Polka 55.00 108.50 60.27 14 24
157 Julie Jeffs Hederfeld Ash Malvern Polka 70.00 134.50 74.72 3
139 Nicki Mundy Gerdinen Arrian Malvern Polka 70.00 135.50 75.27 7
107 Sue Frank Mystery Wyvern Pink 56.50 114.50 63.61 9 17
121 Bev Rose Hi Ace Wyvern Pink 73.50 144.50 80.27 1
152 Nina Wilson Penlove the Prophet Wyvern Pink 64.50 128.50 71.38 7
108 Debbie Taylor Merlin Wyvern Brown 53.00 108.00 60.00 15 40
122 Lisa Randle Harry Wyvern Brown 63.00 121.00 67.22 14
132 Sue Frank Mikado Wyvern Brown 59.50 118.50 65.83 11
109 Suzy Gibson The Rum & Raisen Bay Bewdley Gold 58.50 116.50 64.72 7 27
124 Jacqui Preece Mehrabs Law Bewdley Gold 65.50 130.00 72.22 10
150 Sarah Browne Domino Star Bewdley Gold 61.00 121.00 67.22 10
103 Viv Bell Ashow Domingo Bromyard Queens 58.50 117.50 65.27 6 15
154 Caroline King Gabbana Bromyard Queens 66.00 128.50 71.38 6
137 Karen Cholerton Diva Bromyard Queens 72.00 139.00 77.22 3
110 Julia Edwards Pinball Wizard Bewdley Green 57.50 114.50 63.61 8 39
151 Shirley Robinson Fair Jinks Bewdley Green 55.50 105.90 58.83 16
142 June Griffiths Murf The Smurf Bewdley Green 62.00 121.00 67.22 15
111 Heather Hamer Colfa David SSRC Hawks 58.50 116.00 64.44
129 Heather Blythe My Broadstairs Joy SSRC Hawks Elim
134 Heather Baylis Amber of Westbank SSRC Hawks
112 Julia Weaver Brondinas Cadwaladr SSRC Swans 55.50 113.00 62.77 10 19
130 Julie Smith Simplicity SSRC Swans 70.00 135.50 75.27 7
135 Rhia Bell Murph SSRC Swans 70.50 136.00 75.55 2
113 Wendy Woodward Gambi SSRC Kingfishers 55.50 110.50 61.38 12 30
159 Louise Killey Hobcraft Silver Birch SSRC Kingfishers 59.00 116.00 64.44 12
131 Grizelda Handy Mawley Magic SSRC Kingfishers 72.00 137.50 76.38 6
114 Hannah Moss Hunky Dora Zigana SSRC Wrens 65.00 129.00 71.66 1 4
160 Julie Cork Ramalec Golden Spirit SSRC Wrens 72.00 136.00 75.55 1
144 Tot Wall Skippity Do Dah SSRC Wrens 68.50 141.00 78.33 2
115 Kelly Page The Gentleman Alvechurch Alms 55.00 113.00 62.77 11 41
119 Kathryn Mote Midnight Melody Alvechurch Alms 61.00 115.50 64.16 16
149 Julia Jones Maisie Alvechurch Alms 58.50 115.50 64.16 14
116 Karen Grant Sharpie Alvechurch Archers 64.00 128.00 71.11 2 11
146 Amanda Shuker Laurent Abbie Alvechurch Archers 69.00 132.00 73.33 5
141 Hilary Moses Friday Feeling Alvechurch Archers 72.00 138.00 76.66 4
117 Clare Medway Ghost Alvechurch Arrows 55.50 109.50 60.83 13 28
147 Tina Kazmi Colour Me Aftershock Alvechurch Arrows 69.00 132.50 73.61 4
140 Wendy Ingram Silver Moth Alvechurch Arrows 65.50 129.00 71.66 11
118 Trisha Allen Liffie Alvechurch Admirals 52.00 98.50 54.72 16 36
120 Katie Morris Penrhos Sam Alvechurch Admirals 65.50 126.50 70.27 12
145 Jackie McKone Ellie Alvechurch Admirals 63.00 125.00 69.44 8

 

 

Share with....Share on FacebookTweet about this on TwitterShare on Google+
See a calendar of all our forthcoming activities on the What's On page.  Below are the next events:
Upcoming Events
Jul
30
Sun
all-day Open Combined Training @ Pencoed College
Open Combined Training @ Pencoed College
Jul 30 all-day
Open Combined Training @ Pencoed College
Combined Training 30th JulyShare with....
Aug
4
Fri
all-day VOARC Camp @ Lucton School
VOARC Camp @ Lucton School
Aug 4 – Aug 5 all-day
VOARC Camp @ Lucton School
Please download the programme and booking form here Menu for Saturday Night please click hereShare with....
Sep
2
Sat
all-day Area 15 70cm Show Jumping Qualifier @ Lincolnshire Showground
Area 15 70cm Show Jumping Qualifier @ Lincolnshire Showground
Sep 2 – Sep 3 all-day
Area 15 70cm Show Jumping Qualifier @ Lincolnshire Showground
Area 15 70cm ClassShare with....