Quantcast

Dressage Times for 8th October

Please find below dressage times for this coming Sunday 8/10/17

VOARC Dressage 08/10/2017
     
Time Rider Horse
Class 1    
Intro A    
10.00 a.m. Gemma Sankey Jake
10.06 a.m. Kate Watts Bean
10.13 a.m. Cerian Stokes Bertie Bassett
10.20 a.m. Sue Jones Blue
10.26 a.m. Jan Burke  
10.33 a.m. Wendy Lewis Lofn
10.40 a.m. Ann Williams Never the Less
     
Class 2    
Intro B    
11.00 a.m. Rosie Bowers Paddy
11.06 a.m. Sarah Morris Patch
11.13 a.m. Gemma Lewis Blue
11.20 a.m. Rosie Hamilton Rusty
11.26 a.m. Jan Burke  
11.33 a.m. Sue Jones Blue
11.40 a.m. Amanda Lennox Timba
11.46 a.m. Kate Watts Bean
11.53 a.m. Andy Fakley Sunny
12.00 p.m. Wendy Lewis Lofn
12.06 p.m. Gemma Sankey Jake
12.13 p.m. Gemma Lewis Summer
     
     
Class 3    
P2    
12.40 p.m. Mo Hoar Mojo
12.46 p.m. Pat Wilcox Majical Sparkle
12.53 p.m. Ann Williams Never the Less
1.00 p.m. Cat Westran Darcie’s Law
1.06 p.m. Izzy Hill Curra May
1.13 p.m. Sarah Morris Patch
1.20 p.m. Amanda Lennox Timba
1.26 p.m. Gemma Lewis Summer
1.33 p.m. Rosie Hamilton Rusty
1.40 p.m. Jane Allcoat Henry
     
Class 4    
P 4    
2.00 p.m. Andy Fakley Sunny
2.06 p.m. Mo Hoar Mojo
2.13 p.m. Cat Westran Darcie’s Law
2.20 p.m. Pat Wilcox Majical Sparkle
2.26 p.m. Izzy Hill Curra May
     
     
Class 5    
N 24    
2.40 p.m. Kate Loupart Clover Quest
2.46 p.m. Lisa Bell Domino
2.53 p.m. Kirsty Andrews Daisy
     
     
Class 6    
N27 / E42    
3.00 p.m. Carol Clare Painted Sun
3.06 p.m. Lisa Bell Domino
3.13 p.m. KirstyAndrews Daisy
3,20 p.m. Kate Loupart Clover Quest
Share with....Share on FacebookTweet about this on TwitterShare on Google+
See a calendar of all our forthcoming activities on the What's On page.  Below are the next events:
Upcoming Events
Oct
29
Sun
10:30 am William Blane Weekend Clinic @ Lucton School
William Blane Weekend Clinic @ Lucton School
Oct 29 @ 10:30 am – 12:30 pm
William Blane has confirmed Sunday 29th October and Sunday 19th November for a show jumping practice for members interested in the Area Combined Training & Area SJShare with....
Nov
5
Sun
all-day Combined Training Competition @ The David Broome Event Centre
Combined Training Competition @ The David Broome Event Centre
Nov 5 all-day
Please see schedule Area 15 ScheduleShare with....
Nov
19
Sun
10:30 am William Blane Weekend Clinic @ Lucton School
William Blane Weekend Clinic @ Lucton School
Nov 19 @ 10:30 am – 12:30 pm
William Blane  19th November for a show jumping practice for members interested in the Area Combined Training & Area SJShare with....
Nov
25
Sat
all-day Novice & Intermediate Winter SJ @ Kings EC
Novice & Intermediate Winter SJ @ Kings EC
Nov 25 all-day
Please see schedule here Area Novice & Intermediate Showjumping  Share with....