Quantcast

Dressage Results Sunday 7th May

Dressage Results Sunday 7th May

Well done to everyone who took part

VALE OF ARROW RIDING CLUB DRESSAGE MAY 7th
Rider Horse Score Col % Place
Class 1
Intro B
Sue Pugh Marley 161 70 70 1=
Natatie Carrigher Trooper 161 70 70  1=
Sarah Morris Patch 157 67 68.26 3
Mandy Naylor Ellie 15.5 68 68.04 4
Katherine Fanouraki Alfie 155 68 67.39 5
Anna Bucholz Milly 152.5 68 66.3 6
Stacey Robinson Dusky 150 68 65.39
Emma Coates Alfie 146 58 63.47
Cerian Stokes Bertie Bassett 144.5 62 62.82
Jan Howells Socks 144 62 62.6
Juliet Morgan Libby 142.5 62 61.95
Polly Shorrock Sally 139.5 61 60.65
Kate Loupart Independent Quest 132.5 57 57.73
Kate Watts 126.5 58 55
Class 2
Intro C
Jenny Pudge Brin 169.5 77 73.69 1
Sue Pugh Marley 160.5 70 69.78 2
Wendy Sussi Nolton Jerry 157.5 71 68.47 3
Sarah Morris Patch 151 65 65.65 4
Natalie Carrigher Trooper 150.5 66 65.43 5
Mandy Naylor Ellie 147.5 64 64.13 6
Katherine Fanouraki Alfie 146 63 63.47
Laura Fanouraki Windsor Rose 141.5 61 61.52
Wendy Lewis Lofn 138 59 60
Rosie Greenhill Birtley Cathys Dream 137 61 59.56
Candice Skevington Independent Quest 127 59 55.21
Class 3 Rider Horse Score Col % Place
P2
Rowena Craig-Aliani Lord Sallyfield 203 71 70 1
Jenny Pudge Brin 201.5 72 69.48 2
Jessica Powell Joe Rua 201 68 69.31 3
Frankie Paine Harold 197.5 67 68.1 4
Izzy Hill Curra May 185.5 63 63.96 5
Sue Hewitt Charlie 183 62 63.1 6
Kate Loupart Gypsy 182.5 63 62.93
Jane Allcoat Henry 179 62 61.72
Olivia Kavannah Squirrel 176 60 60.68
Ellie Jones Rambo 166 58 57.24
Class 4
P4
Anthony Cannan Shipping Isadora 160 59 72.72 1
Izzy Hill Curra May 156 58 70.9 2
Lisa Bell Domino 156 57 70.9 3
Rowena Craig-Aliani Lord Sallyfield 150.5 58 68.4 4
Jessica Powell Joe Rua 149.5 55 67.95 5
Frankie Paine Harold 149.5 53 67.95 6
Sue Hewitt Charlie 139.5 50 63.4
Emma Coates Bertie 138 50 62.72
Jane Allcoat Henry 135 49 61.36
Anthony Cannan Maisie 131.5 50 59.77
Ellie Jones Rambo 125 47 56.81
Class 5
N27
Lisa Bell Domino 198.5 58 70.89
Carol Clare Sunny 175.5 52 62.67
Klara Tenhagen Paddy 170.5 48 60.89
Kate Loupart Clover Quest 165 48 58.92
Class 6
N / E
4.20 p.m. Candice Skevington Paddy        (N) 61.45
4.26 p.m. Kate Loupart Clover Quest    (El) 59.37
Share with....Share on FacebookTweet about this on TwitterShare on Google+
See a calendar of all our forthcoming activities on the What's On page.  Below are the next events:
Upcoming Events
Nov
5
Sun
all-day Combined Training Competition @ The David Broome Event Centre
Combined Training Competition @ The David Broome Event Centre
Nov 5 all-day
Please see schedule Area 15 ScheduleShare with....
Nov
25
Sat
all-day Novice & Intermediate Winter SJ @ Kings EC
Novice & Intermediate Winter SJ @ Kings EC
Nov 25 all-day
Please see schedule here Area Novice & Intermediate Showjumping  Share with....
Jan
3
Wed
all-day Membership Fees Due by Today
Membership Fees Due by Today
Jan 3 all-day
Membership Fees Due by Today @ Ullingswick | United Kingdom
MEMBERSHIP DUE 3IST JANUARY – £25 – Here is our  MEMBERSHIP APPLICATION FORM Clubs Constitution NEW CONSTITUTIONShare with....